163 Eupteleaceae フサザクラ科 | 164 Papaveraceae ケシ科 | 165 Circaeasteraceae キルカエアステル科 |
166 Lardizabalaceae アケビ科 | 167 Menispermaceae ツヅラフジ科 | 168 Berberidaceae メギ科 |
169 Ranunculaceae キンポウゲ科 | ||
163 Eupteleaceae フサザクラ科
Euptelea フサザクラ属
164 Papaveraceae ケシ科
Adlumia
Arctomecon
Argemone
Bocconia
Canbya
Capnoides カプノイデス属
Cathcartia = Meconopsis
Ceratocapnos セラトカプノス属
Chelidonium クサノオウ属
Chiazospermum = Hypecoum
Coreanomecon = Chelidonium
Corydalis キケマン属
Cryptocapnos
Cumminsia = Meconopsis
Cysticapnos
Cysticorydalis = Corydalis
Dactylicapnos
Dactyliocapnos = Dactylicapnos
Dendromecon
Dicentra コマクサ属
Diclytra = Dicentra
Dicranostigma
Dielytra = Dicentra
Discocapnos
Dissosperma = Ceratocapnos
Ehrendorferia
Eomecon シラユキゲシ属
Eschholtzia = Eschscholzia
Escholtzia = Eschscholzia
Eschscholtzia = Eschscholzia
Eschscholzia ハナビシソウ属
Fumaria カラクサケマン属
Fumariola
Glaucium
Hesperomecon = Platystigma
Hunnemannia ハンネマニア
Hylomecon ヤマブキソウ属
Hypecoum
Ichtyoselmis
Lamprocapnos
Macleaya タケニグサ属
Meconella
Meconopsis メコノプシス属
Papaver ケシ属性
Petromecon = Eschscholzia
Phacocapnos = Cysticapnos
Platycapnos
Platystemon プラチ 捨て門属
Platystigma
Pseudo-Fumaria = Pseudofumaria
Pseudofumaria
Pteridophyllum オサバグサ属
Roborowskia = Corydalis
Roemeria
Romneya
Rupicapnos
Sanguinaria
Sarcocapnos
Stylomecon
Stylophorum
Trigonocapnos
165 Circaeasteraceae キルカエアステル科
Circaeaster キルカエアステル属
Kingdonia
166 Lardizabalaceae アケビ科
Akebia アケビ属
Archakebia
Boquila
Decaisnea
Holboellia
Lardizabala
Parvatia = Stauntonia
Sargentodoxa
Sinofranchetia
Slackia = Decaisnea
Stauntonia ムベ属
167 Menispermaceae ツヅラフジ科
Abuta
Adeliopsis = Hypserpa
Albertisia
Anamirta
Anisocycla
Anomospermum
Antizoma
Arcangelisia
Aspidocarya
Batania = Pycnarrhena
Beirnaertia
Borismene
Burasaia
Calycocarpum
Campylus = Tinospora
Carronia
Caryomene
Chasmanthera
Chlaenandra
Chondrodendron
Cionomene
Cissampelos
Cocculus アオツヅラフジ属
Coscinium
Curarea
Cyclea ミヤコジマツヅラフジ属
Desmonema = Tinospora
Dialytheca
Dioscoreophyllum
Diploclisia
Disciphania
Echinostephia = Stephania
Elephantomene
Eleutharrhena
Elissarrhena = Anomospermum
Epinetrum = Albertisia
Fawcettia = Tinospora
Fibraurea
Gamopoda = Rhaptonema
Glossopholis = Tiliacora
Haematocarpus
Hyalosepalum = Tinospora
Hyperbaena
Hypserpa
Jateorhiza
Kolobopetalum
Legnephora
Leptoterantha
Limacia
Limaciopsis
Macrococculus
Menispermum コウモリカズラ属
Miersiophyton = Rhigiocarya
Odontocarya
Orthogynium
Orthomene
Pachygone
Parabaena
Parapachygone
Penianthus
Pericampylus
Perichasma = Stephania
Platytinospora
Pleogyne
Pycnarrhena
Pycnostylis = Triclisia
Rameya = Triclisia
Rhaptonema
Rhigiocarya
Rhopalandria = Dioscoreophyllum
Sarcolophium
Sarcopetalum
Sciadotenia
Sinomenium ツヅラフジ属
Somphoxylon = Odontocarya
Sphenocentrum
Spirospermum
Stephania ハスノハカズラ属
Strychnopsis
Synandropus
Synclisia
Syntriandrium
Syrrheonema
Taubertia = Disciphania
Telitoxicum
Tiliacora
Tinomiscium
Tinospora
Triclisia
Tripodandra = Rhaptonema
Tylopetalum = Sciadotenia
Ungulipetalum
Zenkerophytum = Syrrheonema
168 Berberidaceae メギ科
Aceranthus = Epimedium
Achlys ナンブソウ属
Berberis メギ属
Bongardia
Caulophyllum ルイヨウボタン属
Diphylleia サンカヨウ属
Dysosma = Podophyllum
Epimedium イカリソウ属
Gymnospermium
Jeffersonia
Leontice
× Mahoberberis
Mahonia = Berberis
Nandina ナンテン属
Odostemon = Berberis
Plagiorhegma
Podophyllum ミヤオソウ属
Ranzania トガクシソウ属
Sinopodophyllum = Podophyllum
Vancouveria
169 Ranunculaceae キンポウゲ科
Aconitum トリカブト属
Actaea ルイヨウショウマ属
Actinospora = Actaea
Adonis フクジュソウ属
Alexeya = Isopyrum
Anemoclema = Anemone
Anemonastrum = Anemone
Anemone イチリンソウ属
Anemonella = Thalictrum バイカカラマツ属
Anemonidium = Anemone
Anemonopsis レンゲショウマ属
Anetilla = Anemone
Aphanostemma = Ranunculus
Aquilegia オダマキ属
Archiclematis
Arcteranthis
Arsenjevia = Anemone
Aspidophyllum = Krapfia
Asteropyrum
Atragene = Clematis
Barneoudia
Batrachium = Ranunculus
Beckwithia ベックウィチア属
Beesia
Calathodes
Callianthemoides
Callianthemum キタダケソウ属
Caltha リュウキンカ属
Capethia = Oreithales
Casalea = Ranunculus
Ceratocephala
Ceratocephalus = Ceratocephala
Chienia = Delphinium
Chrysocyathus = Adonis
Cimicifuga = Actaea サラシナショウマ属
Clematis センニンソウ属
Clematopsis = Clematis
Consolida ヒエンソウ属
Coptidium コプチジウム属
Coptis オウレン属
Coriflora = Clematis
Cyrtorhyncha
Delphinium オオヒエンソウ属
Dichocarpum シロカネソウ属
Diedropetala = Delphinium
Enemion チチブシロカネソウ属
Eranthis セツブンソウ属
Eriocapitella = Anemone
Ficaria フィカリア属
Gampsoceras = Ranunculus
Garidella ガリデラ属
Glaucidium シラネアオイ属
Halerpestes ヒメキンポウゲ属
Hamadryas
Helleborus クリスマスローズ属
Hepatica = Anemone
Hydrastis
Isopyrum
Jurtsevia = Anemone
Kingdonia キングドニア属
Knowltonia = Anemone
Komaroffia
Krapfia
Kumlienia
Laccopetalum
Leptopyrum
Megaleranthis
Metanemone
Miyakea = Anemone
Myosurus
Naravelia
Nigella クロタネソウ属
Oreithales
Oxygraphis
Paraquilegia
Paropyrum = Isopyrum
Paroxygraphis
Peltocalathos
Pityrosperma = Actaea
Piuttia = Thalictrum
Psychrophila = Caltha
Pulsatilla = Anemone オキナグサ属
Ranunculus キンポウゲ属
Rhopalopodium = Krapfia
Schlagintweitiella = Thalictrum
Semiaquilegia ヒメウズ属
Shibateranthis = Eranthis
Souliea = Actaea
Stipularia = Thalictrum
Syndesmon = Thalictrum
Thalictrum カラマツソウ属
Trautvetteria モミジカラマツ属
Trollius キンバイソウ属
Urophysa
Viorna = Clematis
Xanthorhiza