53_RosalesFamily_248_256.htm
APG III:Index of the Vascular Plants Online 電脳植物目録
53 Rosales バラ目
248 Rosaceae バラ科 | 249 Barbeyaceae バルベヤ科 | 250 Dirachmaceae ジラクマ科 |
251 Rhamnaceae クロウメモドキ科 | 252 Elaeagnaceae グミ科 | 253 Ulmaceae ニレ科 |
254 Cannabaceae アサ科 | 255 Moraceae クワ科 | 256 Urticaceae イラクサ科 |
248 Rosaceae バラ科
Acaena
Acomastylis = Geum
Adenostoma
Agrimonia キンミズヒキ属
Alchemilla ハゴロモグサ属
Alchimilla = Alchemilla
Amelanchier ザイフリボク属
X Amelasorbus
Amygdalopersica = Prunus
Amygdalophora = Prunus
Amygdalopsis = Prunus
Amygdalus = Prunus (モモ属)
Ancistrum = Acaena
Aphanes = Alchemilla
Aremonia
Argentina = Potentilla
Aria = Sorbus
Ariosorbus = Sorbus
Armeniaca = Prunus (アンズ属)
Aronia (カナメモチ属)
Aruncus ヤマブキショウマ属
Atomostigma
Azarolus = Unident-Rosaceae
Banksia = Hagenia
Batidaea = Rubus
Bencomia
Bollwilleria = X Sorbopyrus
Brachycaulos = Chamaerhodos
Brayera = Hagenia
Cerapadus = Prunus
Ceraseidos = Prunus
Cerasus = Prunus (サクラ属)
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles ボケ属
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus = Sorbus
Chamaerhodos
Choenomeles = Chaenomeles
Cliffortia
Coleogyne
Coluria
Comarella = Ivesia
Comarobatia = Rubus
Comaropsis = Waldsteinia
Comarum
Commarum = Comarum
Cormus = Sorbus
Cotoneaster シャリントウ属
Cowania
X Cratae-Mespilus
Crataegomespilus
X Crataegosorbus
Crataegus サンザシ属
X Crataemespilus
X Cydomalus
Cydonia マルメロ属
Dalibarda
Dasiphora
Dendriopoterium = Bencomia
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis = Malus
Dryadanthe = Sibbaldia
Dryas チョウノスケソウ属
Drymocallis
Duchesnea
Eleiosina = Spiraea
Emplectocladus = Prunus
Eriobotrya ビワ属
Eriogynia = Luetkea
Eriolobus = Malus
Erythrocoma = Geum
Exochorda リキュウバイ属 (エクソコルダ属)
Fallugia
Farinopsis = Comarum
Filipendula シモツケソウ属
Fragaria イチゴ属
X Fragotentilla
Geum ダイコンソウ属
Gillenia
Guamatela
Hagenia
Hahnia = Sorbus
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles = Photinia
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Hulthemia = Rosa
Hulthemosa = Rosa
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Kelseya
Kerria ヤマブキ属
Lachemilla = Alchemilla (バクチノキ属)
Lauro-cerasus = Prunus
Laurocerasus = Prunus
Lazarolus = X Sorbopyrus
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Lindleyella = Lindleya
Luetkea
Lyonothamnus
Maddenia
Malacomeles
Malus リンゴ属
Marcetella = Bencomia
X Margyracaena
Margyricarpus
Mespilus セイヨウカリン属
Micromeles = Sorbus
Nagelia = Malacomeles
Neillia
Neolindleyella = Lindleya
Neosieversia = Geum
Neviusia
Novosieversia = Geum
Nuttallia = Oemleria
Oemleria
Oncostylus = Geum
Opulaster = Physocarpus
Oreogeum = Geum
Orthurus
Osmaronia = Oemleria
Osteomeles テンノウメ属
Padellus = Prunus
Padus = Prunus (ウワミズザクラ属)
Parageum = Geum
Pentactina = Spiraea
Pentaphylloides = Dasiphora
Peraphyllum
Persica = Prunus
Petrophyton = Petrophytum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus テマリシモツケ属
Plagiospermum = Prinsepia
Pleiosepalum = Aruncus
Polylepis
Porteranthus = Gillenia
Potaninia
Potentilla キジムシロ属
Poteridium
Poterium
Pourthiaea = Photinia
Prinsepia
Prunus サクラ属
Pseudocydonia カリン属
Purpusia = Ivesia
Purshia
Pygeum = Prunus
Pyracantha トキワサンザシ属
X Pyracomeles
Pyrocydonia
X Pyronia
Pyrus ナシ属
Raphiolepis = Rhaphiolepis
Rhaphiolepis シャリンバイ属
Rhodotypos シロヤマブキ属
Rosa バラ属
Rubus キイチゴ属
Sanguisorba ワレモコウ属
Sarcopoterium
Schistophyllidium = Sibbaldianthe
Schizonotus = Holodiscus
Sericotheca = Holodiscus
Sibbaldia タテヤマキンバイ属
Sibbaldianthe
Sibbaldiopsis
Sibiraea
Sieversia
Sinoplagiospermum = Prinsepia
Sorbaria ホザキナナカマド属
X Sorbaronia
X Sorbocotoneaster
X Sorbomespilus
X Sorbopyrus
Sorbus ナナカマド属
Spenceria
Spiraea シモツケ属
Spiraeanthus
Sportella = Pyracantha
Stellariopsis = Ivesia
Stephanandra = Neillia コゴメウツギ属
Stranvaesia = Photinia
Stylypus = Geum
Taihangia = Geum
Tetraglochin
Torminalis = Sorbus
Trichothalamus = Potentilla
Tylosperma = Potentilla
Ulmaria = Filipendula
Vauquelinia
Waldsteinia コキンバイ属
Xerospiraea
Zygalchemilla = Alchemilla
249 Barbeyaceae バルベヤ科
Barbeya バルベヤ属
250 Dirachmaceae ジラクマ科
Dirachma ジラクマ属
251 Rhamnaceae クロウメモドキ科
Adolia = Scutia
Adolphia
Alphitonia
Alvimiantha
Ampelozizyphus
Apteron = Ventilago
Araliorhamnus = Berchemia
Araracuara
Aubletia = Paliurus
Auerodendron
Barcena = Colubrina
Bathiorhamnus
Berchemia クマヤナギ属
Berchemiella ヨコグラノキ属
Blackallia
Ceanothus セアノサス属 (ケアノトゥス属)
Chacaya = Discaria
Chaydaia
Colletia
Colubrina ヤエヤマハマナツメ属
Condalia
Condaliopsis = Ziziphus
Cormonema = Colubrina
Crumenaria
Cryptandra
Dallachya = Rhamnella
Disaster = Trymalium
Discaria
Doerpfeldia
Emmenosperma
Frangula
Gouania
Granitites
Helinus
Hovenia ケンポナシ属
Hybosperma = Colubrina
Johnstonia
Karlea = Maesopsis
Karwinskia
Kentrothamnus
Krugiodendron
Lamellisepalum = Sageretia
Lasiodiscus
Macrorhamnus = Colubrina
Maesopsis
Marlothia = Helinus
Microrhamnus = Condalia
Nesiota
Noltea
Notophaena = Discaria
Ochetophila = Discaria
Oreoherzogia = Rhamnus
Oreorhamnus = Rhamnus
Paliurus ハマナツメ属
Phylica
Phyllogeiton = Berchemia
Pleuranthodes = Gouania
Pomaderris
Reissekia
Retanilla
Reynosia
Rhamnella ネコノチチ属
Rhamnidium
Rhamnus クロウメモドキ属
Sageretia クロイゲ属
Sarcomphalus = Ziziphus
Schistocarpaea
Scutia
Siegfriedia
Smythea
Spyridium
Stenanthemum = Cryptandra
Talguenea = Trevoa
Trevoa
Trymalium
Ventilago
Ziziphus ナツメ属
252 Elaeagnaceae グミ科
Elaeagnus グミ属
Hippophae サバクグミ属
Lepargyrea = Shepherdia
Shepherdia
253 Ulmaceae ニレ科
Abelicea = Zelkova
Ampelocera
Chaetoptelea = Ulmus
Hemiptelea
Holoptelea
Phyllostylon
Plagioceltis = Ampelocera
Planera
Ulmus ニレ属
Zelkova ケヤキ属
Zelkowa = Zelkova
254 Cannabaceae アサ科
Aphananthe ムクノキ属
Cannabis アサ属
Celtis エノキ属
Chaetachme
Chaetacme = Chaetachme
Gironniera
Helminthospermum = Gironniera
Homoioceltis = Aphananthe
Humulopsis = Humulus
Humulus カラハナソウ属
Lozanella
Lupulus = Humulus
Mirandaceltis = Aphananthe
Momisia = Celtis
Nematostigma = Gironniera
Parasponia
Pteroceltis
Sparrea = Celtis
Sponia = Trema
Trema ウラジロエノキ属
255 Moraceae クワ科
Acanthinophyllum = Clarisia
Acanthosphaera = Naucleopsis
Acanthotreculia = Treculia
Alicastrum = Brosimum
Aliteria = Clarisia
Allaeanthus = Broussonetia
Ampalis = Streblus
Androstylanthus = Helianthostylis
Anonocarpus = Batocarpus
Antiaris
Antiaropsis
Artocarpus パンノキ属
Bagassa
Balanostreblus = Sorocea
Batocarpus
Bleekrodea
Boehmeriopsis = Fatoua
Bosqueia = Trilepisium
Bosqueiopsis
Bosquiea = Trilepisium
Bosscheria = Ficus
Brosimopsis = Brosimum
Brosimum
Broussonetia カジノキ属
Bucephalon = Trophis
Calius = Streblus
Calpidochlamys = Trophis
Caprificus = Ficus
Cardiogyne = Maclura
Castilla
Castilloa = Castilla
Cephalotrophis = Trophis
Chevalierodendron = Streblus
Chlorophora = Maclura
Clarisia
Covellia = Ficus
Craterogyne = Dorstenia
Ctenocladium = Dorstenia
Cudrania = Maclura
Cyathanthus = Scyphosyce
Cystogyne = Ficus
Dammaropsis = Ficus
Dimerocarpus = Streblus
Diplocos = Streblus
Diplothorax = Streblus
Dorstenia
Dumartroya = Trophis
Epicarpurus = Streblus
Erythrogyne = Ficus
Fatoua クワクサ属
Ficus イチジク属
Fusticus = Maclura
Galactodendron = Brosimum
Galactodendrum = Brosimum
Galoglychia = Ficus
Gonosuke = Ficus
Gymnartocarpus = Parartocarpus
Helianthostylis
Helicostylis
Hullettia
Inophloeum = Poulsenia
Ioxylon = Maclura
Kosaria = Dorstenia
Lanessania = Trymatococcus
Laurea = Bagassa
Lepurandra = Antiaris
X Macludrania = Maclura
Maclura ハリグワ属
Macrophthalmia = Ficus
Maillardia = Trophis
Malaisia = Trophis
Malasia = Trophis
Maquira
Mastosuke = Ficus
Mesogyne
Milicia
Morus クワ属
Naucleopsis
Necalistis = Ficus
Neosloetiopsis = Streblus
Noyera = Perebea
Ogcodeia = Naucleopsis
Olmedia = Trophis
Olmedioperebea = Maquira
Olmediophaena = Maquira
Olmediopsis = Pseudolmedia
Oluntos = Ficus
Pachytrophe = Streblus
Palmolmedia = Naucleopsis
Papyrius = Broussonetia
Paraclarisia = Sorocea
Parartocarpus
Paratrophis = Streblus
Pella = Ficus
Perebea
Perula = Ficus
Pharmacosycea = Ficus
Phyllochlamys = Streblus
Piratinera = Brosimum
Plecospermum = Maclura
Pogonotrophe = Ficus
Polyphema = Artocarpus
Pontya = Trilepisium
Poulsenia
Prainea
Pseudolmedia
Pseudomorus = Streblus
Pseudosorocea = Sorocea
Pseudostreblus = Streblus
Pseudostrophis = Streblus
Pseudotrophis = Streblus
Radermachia = Artocarpus
Rephesis = Ficus
Sahagunia = Clarisia
Scyphosyce
Sitodium = Artocarpus
Skutchia = Trophis
Sloetia = Streblus
Sloetiopsis = Streblus
Smithiodendron = Broussonetia
Sorocea
Sparattosyce
Stenochasma = Broussonetia
Stilpnophyllum = Ficus
Streblus
Sychinium = Dorstenia
Sycodendron = Ficus
Sycomorphe = Ficus
Sycomorus = Ficus
Synoecia = Ficus
Taxotrophis = Streblus
Tenorea = Ficus
Teonongia = Streblus
Treculia
Tremotis = Ficus
Trilepisium
Trophis
Trophisomia = Sorocea
Trymatococcus
Uleodendron = Naucleopsis
Uromorus = Streblus
Urostigma = Ficus
Utsetela
Vanieria = Maclura
Varinga = Ficus
Visiania = Ficus
256 Urticaceae イラクサ科
Aboriella
Achudemia
Ambaiba = Cecropia
Archiboehmeria
Astrothalamus
Australina
Boehmeria カラムシ属
Cecropia
Chamabainia
Conocephalus = Poikilospermum
Coussapoa
Cypholophus
Debregeasia ヤナギイチゴ属
Dendrocnide
Dicranostachys = Myrianthus
Didymodoxa
Discocnide
Distemon = Neodistemon
Droguetia
Dunniella = Aboriella
Elatostema ウワバミソウ属
Elatostematoides = Elatostema
Fleurya = Laportea
Forsskaolea
Gesnouinia
Gibbsia
Girardinia
Goethartia = Pouzolzia
Gonostegia = Hyrtanandra (ツルマオ属)
Gyrotaenia
Haynea = Laportea
Helxine = Soleirolia
Hemistylus
Hesperocnide
Hyrtanandra
Laportea ムカゴイラクサ属
Lecanthus
Leucosyke
Maoutia
Memorialis = Hyrtanandra
Meniscogyne
Metatrophis
Misiessya = Leucosyke
Morocarpus = Debregeasia
Musanga
Myrianthus
Myriocarpa
Nanocnide カテンソウ属
Neodistemon
Neopilea = Pilea
Neraudia
Nesobium = Parietaria
Nothocnide
Obetia
Oreocnide ハドノキ属
Parietaria ヒカゲミズ属
Parsana = Laportea
Pellionia
Petelotiella
Phenax
Pilea ミズ属
Pipturus ヌノマオ属
Poikilospermum
Polychroa = Pellionia
Pourouma
Pouzolzia オオバヒメマオ属
Procris セキモンウライソウ属
Pseudopipturus = Nothocnide
Robinsoniodendron = Maoutia
Rousselia
Sarcochlamys
Sarcopilea
Sceptrocnide = Laportea
Schychowskya = Laportea
Smithiella = Aboriella
Soleirolia ソレロリア属
Sphaerotylos = Sarcochlamys
Splitgerbera = Boehmeria
Touchardia
Urera
Urtica イラクサ属
Villebrunea = Oreocnide