62_Malvales_Family_307_316.htm
APG III:Index of the Vascular Plants Online 電脳植物目録
62 Malvales アオイ目
307 Neuradaceae ネウラダ科
Grielum
Neurada ネウラダ属
Neuradopsis
308 Thymelaeaceae ジンチョウゲ科
Aetoxylon
Agallochum = Aquilaria
Aloexylum = Aquilaria
Amyxa
Aquilaria
Aquilariella = Aquilaria
Arnhemia
Arthrosolen = Gnidia
Asclerum = Gonystylus
Atemnosiphon
Balendasia = Passerina
Banksia = Pimelea
Basutica = Gnidia
Belvala = Struthiola
Bosca = Daphnopsis
Brachythalamus = Gyrinops
Calyptrostegia = Pimelea
Canalia = Gnidia
Capura = Wikstroemia
Chamaejasme = Stellera
Chlamydanthus = Thymelaea
Chymococca = Passerina
Coleophora = Daphnopsis
Cookia = Pimelea
Craspedostoma = Gnidia
Craterosiphon
Cryptadenia
Cyathodiscus = Peddiea
Dais
Daphne ジンチョウゲ属
Daphnimorpha
Daphnobryon = Kelleria
Daphnopsis
Decaisnella = Aquilaria
Deltaria
Dendrostellera = Diarthron
Dessenia = Gnidia
Diarthron
Dicranolepis
Diplomorpha = Wikstroemia
Dirca
Dofia = Dirca
Drapetes
Drimyspermum = Phaleria
Edgeworthia ミツマタ属
Englerodaphne = Gnidia
Enkleia
Eriosolena
Farreria = Wikstroemia
Funifera
Gastrilla = Daphnopsis
Giardia = Thymelaea
Gilgiodaphne = Synandrodaphne
Gnidia
Gnidiopsis = Gnidia
Gonystylus
Goodallia
Gymnococca = Pimelea
Gyrinops
Gyrinopsis = Aquilaria
Hargasseria = Daphnopsis
Heterolaena = Pimelea
Hyptiodaphne = Daphnopsis
Jedda
Kaernbachia = Lethedon
Kelleria
Kerrdora = Enkleia
Lachnaea
Lachnolepis = Gyrinops
Lagetta
Lasiadenia
Lasiosiphon = Gnidia
Laureloa = Daphne
Lethedon
Leucosmia = Phaleria
Leucosmis = Phaleria
Ligia = Thymelaea
Linodendron
Linostoma
Lophostoma
Lygia = Thymelaea
Macgregorianthus = Enkleia
Macrostegia = Pimelea
Makokoa = Octolepis
Mezereum = Daphne
Microsemma = Lethedon
Mistralia = Daphne
Nectandra = Passerina
Nemoctis = Lachnaea
Nordmannia = Daphnopsis
Octolepis
Octoplis = Gnidia
Ophispermum = Aquilaria
Oreodendron
Ovidia
Passerina
Pausia = Thymelaea
Peddiea
Pentathymelaea = Stellera
Phaleria
Pimelea ピメレア属
Piptochlamys = Thymelaea
Pseudais = Phaleria
Pseudognidia = Gnidia
Psilaea = Linostoma
Psilosolena = Peddiea
Radojitskya = Lachnaea
Restella = Stellera
Rhamnoneuron
Rhytidosolen = Gnidia
Sanamunda = Passerina
Schoenobiblus
Scopolia = Erisolena
Solmsia
Steiroctis = Lachnaea
Stellera
Stelleropsis
Stephanodaphne
Struthia = Gnidia
Struthiola
Struthiolopsis = Gnidia
Synandrodaphne
Synaptolepis
Tartonia = Thymelaea
Tepuianthus
Thecanthes
Thymelaea
Thymelina = Gnidia
Tumelaia = Daphne
Tupeianthus = Tepuianthus
Wikstroemia アオガンピ属
309 Sphaeroseplaceae スファエロセパルム科
Dialyceras
Rhopalocarpus ロパロカルプス属
Sphaerosepalum = Rhopalocarpus
310 Bixaceae ベニノキ科
Amoreuxia
Bixa ベニノキ属
Cochlospermum
Diegodendron
Maximilianea = Cochlospermum
Orellana = Bixa
311 Cistaceae ハンニチバナ科
Atlanthemum
Cistus ゴジアオイ属
Crocanthemum = Halimium
Fumana
X Halimiocistus
Halimium
Helianthemum ハンチバナ属
Hudsonia
Lechea
Rhodocistus = Cistus
Therocistus
Tuberaria
Xolantha = Tuberaria
312 Sarcolaenaceae サルコラエナ科
Eremolaena
Leptolaena
Mediusella
Pentachlaena
Perrierodendron
Rhodolaena
Sarcolaena サルコラエナ属
Schizolaena
Xerochlamys
Xyloolaena
313 Dipterocarpaceae フタバガキ科
Anisoptera
Balanocarpus = Hopea
Caryolobis = Shorea
Cotylelobium
Dioticarpus = Hopea
Dipterocarpus フタバガキ属
Doona = Shorea
Dryobalanops
Duvaliella = Dipterocarpus
Hopea
Isoptera = Shorea
Marquesia
Mocanera = Dipterocarpus
Monoporandra = Stemonoporus
Monotes
Neobalanocarpus
Pachychlamys = Shorea
Pachynocarpus = Vatica
Pakaraimaea
Parashorea
Pentacme = Shorea
Pierrea = Hopea
Pseudomonotes
Retinodendron = Vatica
Shorea
Stemonoporus
Sunaptea = Vatica
Synaptea = Vatica
Upuna
Vateria
Vateriopsis
Vatica
314 Cytinaceae キチヌス科
Bdallophyton = Bdallophytum
Bdallophytum
Cytinus キチヌス属
315 Muntingiaceae ムンチンギア科
Dicraspidia
Muntingia ナンヨウサクラ属
Neotessmannia
Petenaea
316 Malvaceae アオイ科
Abelmoschus
Abortopetalum = Abutilon
Abroma
Abutilon イチビ属
Abutilothamnus = Bastardiopsis
Acaulimalva
Achania = Malvaviscus
Achantia = Mansonia
Acropogon
Acrosepalum = Ancistrocarpus
Adansonia アダンソニア属
Aethiocarpa = Harmsia
Aguiaria
Akrosida
Alcea タチアオイ属
Alegria = Luehea
Allenia = Radyera
Allosidastrum
Allowissadula
Althaea ビロードアオイ属
Althoffia = Trichospermum
Alyogyne アリオギネ属
Ambroma = Abroma
Ancistrocarpus
Anisodontea アニソドンテア属
Anoda ヤノネアオイ属
Anotea
Apeiba
Arcynospermum
Argyrodendron = Heritiera
Armourea = Thespesia
Armouria = Thespesia
Assonia = Dombeya
Asterochiton = Thomasia
Asterochlaena = Pavonia
Asterophorum = Christiana
Asterotrichion
Astiria
Astrapaea = Dombeya
Astyria = Astiria
Atkinsia = Thespesia
Axolopha = Malva
Ayenia
Azanza = Thespesia
Bakeridesia
Basiloxylon = Pterygota
Bastardia
Bastardiastrum
Bastardiopsis
Batesimalva
Belotia = Trichospermum
Bernoullia
Berria = Berrya
Berrya
Bichea = Cola
Billieturnera
Blanchetiastrum = Pavonia
Bogenhardia = Herissantia
Bombacopsis = Pachira
Bombax
Bombycidendron = Hibiscus
Bombycodendron = Hibiscus
Boschia
Brachychiton
Briquetia
Brockmania = Hibiscus
Brownlowia
Buettneria = Byttneria
Burretiodendron
Byttneria
Cacao = Theobroma
Callirhoe
Calyculogygas
Calyptraemalva
Calyptrimalva = Calyptraemalva
Camptostemon
Campylanthera = Ceiba
Cancellaria = Pavonia
Carolinea = Pachira
Carpodiptera = Berrya
Carpophyllium = Scaphium
Catostemma
Cavanillesia
Ceiba パンヤノキ属
Cenocentrum
Cephalohibiscus
Cephalonema = Clappertonia
Ceratosepalum = Triumfetta
Chaetaea = Byttneria
Cheirolaena
Cheirostemon = Chiranthodendron
Chiranthodendron
Chlamydocola = Cola
Chorisia = Ceiba
Christiana
Cienfuegosia
Cistanthera = Nesogordonia
Clappertonia
Codonochlamys = Pavonia
Coelostegia
Cola
Colona
Columbia = Colona
Commersonia
Corchoropsis カラスノゴマ属
Corchorus ツナソ属
Corynabutilon
Craigia
Cristaria
Cullenia
Cumingia = Lagunaria
Decaschistia
Delabechea = Brachychiton
Dendroleandria = Helmiopsiella
Dendrosida
Desplatsia
Dicarpidium
Dicellostyles
Dinacrusa = Malva
Diplanthemum = Duboscia
Diplodiscus
Diplophractum = Colona
Dirhamphis
Disaster = Commersonia
Dombeya
Duboscia
Durio ドリアン属
Eleutherostylis
Entelea
Eremalche
Eribroma = Sterculia
Erinocarpus
Eriodendron = Bombax
Eriolaena
Erione = Ceiba
Eriotheca
Erioxylum = Gossypium
Erotium = Trichospermum
Erythropsis = Firmiana
Espera = Berrya
Excentrodendron = Burretiodendron
Fallopia = Microcos
Fioria
Firmiana アオギリ属
Franciscodendron
Fremontia = Fremontodendron
Fremontodendron
Fryxellia
Fuertesimalva
Fugosia = Cienfuegosia
Gaya
Gayoides = Herissantia
Gilesia
Glossostemon
Glyphaea
Goethalsia
Goethea = Pavonia
Gossampinus = Ceiba
Gossypioides
Gossypium ワタ属
Graeffea = Trichospermum
Grewia ウオトギリ属
Grewiopsis = Desplatsia
Guazuma
Guichenotia
Gynatrix
Gyranthera
Hainania
Halconia = Trichospermum
Halothamnus = Lawrencia
Hampea
Hannafordia
Harmsia
Helicteres ヤンバルゴマ属
Helicteropsis
Heliocarpus
Helmiopsiella
Helmiopsis
Herissantia
Heritiera サキシマスオウノキ属
Hermannia ヘルマンニア属
Herrania
Hibiscadelphus
Hibiscus フヨウ属
Hildegardia
Hochreutinera
Hoheria
Honckenya = Clappertonia
Honkenya = Clappertonia
Horsfordia
Howittia
Huberodendron
Humbertianthus
Humbertiella
Hydrogaster
Hypophyllanthus = Helicteres
Iliamna
Indagator
Ingenhouzia = Gossypium
Ivira = Sterculia
Jarandersonia
Julostylis
Jumelleanthus
Kearnemalvastrum
Keraudrenia
Kitaibela
Kleinhovia フウセンアカメガシワ属
Kokia
Kosteletzkya
Kostermansia
Krapovickasia
Kydia
Laguna = Abelmoschus
Lagunaria
Lahia = Durio
Lasiopetalum
Lass = Pavonia
Lavatera ハナアオイ属
Lawrencia
Lebronnecia
Lecanophora
Ledermannia = Desplatsia
Leptonychia
Leptonychiopsis = Leptonychia
Lexarza = Quararibea
Lopimia = Pavonia
Luehea
Lueheopsis
Lysiosepalum
Macrocalyx = Megistostegium
Macrostelia
Maga = Thespesia
Mahernia = Hermannia
Malache = Pavonia
Malachra
Malacothamnus
Malope
Malva ゼニアオイ属
Malvastrum エノキアオイ属
Malvaviscus
Malvella
Malveopsis = Anisodontea
Mansonia
Mateatia = Sterculia
Matisia
Maxwellia
Megatritheca
Megistostegium
Melhania
Melochia ノジアオイ属
Meximalva
Microcos
Modiola キクノハアオイ属
Modiolastrum
Mollia
Monteiroa
Montezuma = Thespesia
Mortoniodendron
Myrodia = Quararibea
Napaea
Nayariophyton
Neesia
Neobaclea
Neobrittonia
Neobuchia
Neohumbertiella = Humbertiella
Neoregnellia
Nephropetalum = Ayenia
Nesogordonia
Nettoa = Corchorus
Nototriche
Notoxylinon = Gossypium
Nuttallia = Callirhoe
Oceanopapaver = Corchorus
Ochroma
Octolobus
Orthandra = Mortoniodendron
Pachira パキラ属
Palaua
Palava = Palaua
Papuodendron
Paradombeya
Paragrewia = Leptonychia
Paramelhania
Pariti = Hibiscus
Patinoa
Pavonia
Peltaea
Peltobractea = Peltaea
Peltostegia = Peltaea
Pentace
Pentapetes ゴジカ属
Pentaplaris
Periptera
Perrieranthus = Perrierophytum
Perrierophytum
Philippodendrum = Plagianthus
Phragmocarpidium
Phragmotheca
Phymosia
Physalastrum = Krapovickasia
Physodium = Melochia
Pimia
Pityranthe
Plagianthus
Plarodrigoa = Lecanophora
Pleianthemum = Duboscia
Pochota = Pachira
Poecilodermis = Brachychiton
Pourretia = Cavanillesia
Pseudabutilon
Pseudobastardia = Herissantia
Pseudobombax
Pseudocorchorus
Pseudomalachra = Sida
Pseudopavonia = Pavonia
Pterocoellion = Berrya
Pterocymbium
Pteropavonia = Pavonia
Pterospermum
Pterygota
Quararibea
Radyera
Rayleya
Reevesia
Rhizanota = Corchorus
Rhodognaphalon
Rhodognaphalopsis = Bombax
Rhynchosida
Robinsonella
Rojasimalva
Ruizia
Rulingia
Rumicicarpus = Triumfetta
Salmalia = Bombax
Scaphium
Scaphopetalum
Schoutenia
Scleronema
Selenothamnus = Lawrencia
Selera = Gossypium
Senra
Septotheca
Seringia
Serra = Senra
Shantzia = Thespesia
Sicrea
Sida キンゴジカ属
Sidalcea シダルセア属
Sidasodes
Sidastrum
Sideria = Melhania
Sidopsis = Malvastrum
Sitella = Waltheria
Sparmannia = Sparrmannia
Sparrmannia
Sphaeralcea
Spirotheca
Spruceanthus = Hasseltia
Sterculia
Sturtia = Gossypium
Symphyochlamys
Tahitia = Christiana
Talipariti
Tarasa
Tarrietia = Heritiera
Tetradia = Pterygota
Tetralix
Tetraptera = Gaya
Tetrasida
Theobroma カカオノキ属
Thespesia サキシマハマボウ属
Thespesiopsis = Thespesia
Thomasia
Thorntonia = Pavonia
Thurberia = Gossypium
Tilia シナノキ属
Tribroma = Theobroma
Trichosiphum = Brachychiton
Trichospermum
Triphaca = Sterculia
Triplochiton
Triplochlamys = Pavonia
Triumfetta ラセンソウ属
Triumfettoides = Triumfetta
Trochetia
Trochetiopsis
Uladendron
Ulbrichia = Thespesia
Ultragossypium = Gossypium
Ungeria
Urena ボンテンカ属
Urocarpidium = Tarasa
Vasivaea
Veeresia = Reevesia
Vinticena
Visenia = Melochia
Vossianthus = Sparrmannia
Walcuffa = Dombeya
Waltheria
Wercklea
Westphalina = Mortoniodendron
Wilhelminia = Hibiscus
Wissadula
Xeropetalum = Dombeya